2021 Tecumseh
Stroke Summary Results
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
1 Kontak, Mitchell373673041031
2 Kontak, Mark353974031131
2 Albanese, Richard393574021240
4 Girona, Rick39377603951
4 Winckowski, Scott39377603951
6 Morales, Rene383977011322
7 Kennedy, Jim40387802880
7 Yeager, Thomas38407803933
9 Conrad, Scott42377901980
9 Riley, Keegan403979011142
9 Evans, Amenophis38417902871
9 Kontak, Tom42377903851
9 McIntire, Matthew433679021041
14 Mann, Fred45358003672
14 Valdez, Mathew41398002781
14 Mikolajczak, David413980011133
14 Furlong, Michael39418002862
14 Gerken, Brian40408003672
19 Weinstein, Josh404181011043
19 Perrine, Nick42398102861
19 Holman, Alan40418101962
22 Gust, Douglas43398201872
22 Tyson, Terry44388201872
22 Graff, Seth40428201953
25 Godzak, Jeff42418302681
25 Torsok, James39448310862
27 Spence, Tyson414384001133
27 Snyder, Stephen40448402583
27 Govito, Michael40448401862
27 McCarthy, Mike41438401773
31 Rietzke, Michael424385006111
31 Graff, Timothy44418502574
31 Kennedy, Michael40458502493
31 Spoerl, David43428502574
35 Oakes, Chris40468601691
36 Helwig, Steve46418700881
36 Augustyniak, Mark424587001122
36 Simmons, Brian47408700791
39 Desautels, Richard45438801672
40 O'Neal, Jim42478900594
41 Utter, John454691003114
41 Aldrich, Gareth47449100495
43 Evans, Kaleb46469201466
43 Leyman, Tom484492003105
45 Berkel, Zak49449300681
45 Graff, Gregg44499300584
45 Alessi, Richard48459301482
48 Reitz, Jonathan494594003104
48 Claus, Tyler484694003103
50 Harloff, Dave53439600475
50 Meyers, Pat47499600296
52 Pierce, Dave54439700645
52 Owczarzak, Allen52459700562
52 Dickerson, Derek52459700465
55 Kontak, Johnny49499800295
56 Root, Mike48519901267
57 Bressler, Brad505110100455
57 Garcia Jr, Rigoberto544710100194
59 Ibarra, Dan564610201264
60 Garcia Sr, Rigoberto505310300266
60 Fulop, Joe525110300382
60 Van Wagner, Andy515210300357
63 Cantu, Felix515410500176