Page: #2/10/17 Feb PGSA02/11/17
Net Points
PosFltNameFront PointsBack PointsTotal PointsDouble EagleEagleBirdiesParsBogeys
Blue Par 3636
1A Aquino, Ronald8513000111
2A Blevins, Matt10182801355
3A Wright, James19102901445
4A Smith, Paul15183302275
5A Mansour, Abdelbaki18163400656
6A Angara, Senan19163500584
7A Khan, Musheer16203600755
7A Thomas, Seymour16203600674
8A Francisco, Joe20173701574
9A Malabanan, Chito18203800692
9A Dejelo, Manny201838003141
9A Quinn, George20183802466
9A Smith, Derrick17213800692
10A Gonzales, Jonathan19224101683
10A Galindo, Jun192241032103
11A Danan, Erwin20224201773
12A Sipin, Adrian23214401953